MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Empire TV Tycoon Trainer

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
14,139
Reaction score
33,904
Current Trainers:
Empire TV Tycoon V1.00 Trainer +1
Empire TV Tycoon V1.1.0 Trainer +1
Empire TV Tycoon V1.2.3 Trainer +1
Empire TV Tycoon V1.5.6 Trainer +1

Options:
  1. Inf.Money

Notice:
  • Start game first then the trainer , First spend money then activate the cheat then spend money again to get the effect of the cheat.
 


MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Attachments

  • Empire TV Tycoon V1.00 Trainer +1 MrAntiFun.zip
    4 MB · Views: 1,819
  • Empire TV Tycoon V1.1.0 Trainer +1 MrAntiFun.zip
    4 MB · Views: 784
  • Empire TV Tycoon V1.2.3 Trainer +1 MrAntiFun.zip
    4.2 MB · Views: 1,068
  • Empire TV Tycoon V1.5.6 Trainer +1 MrAntiFun.zip
    4.4 MB · Views: 2,824
Last edited:

RafaelPz

Member
Joined
May 27, 2014
Messages
11
Reaction score
1
Thanks, there is a possibility to stop the "clock", without stopping the game?
 

drewstudio

New Member
Joined
Mar 27, 2015
Messages
1
Reaction score
1
The money is gone the next day after i received a message : Hacker; saying that my balance was too high. Actually, not only it's gone but i'm in the red meaning that i can't buy anything to re-activate the trainer
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
14,139
Reaction score
33,904
New trainer added ,Lowered the money amount .
 

RafaelPz

Member
Joined
May 27, 2014
Messages
11
Reaction score
1
The trainer works but the game has anticheat, on the second day puts you a negative value and you can't do anything. version 1.1.0 Fix Please.
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
14,139
Reaction score
33,904
is this 64bit only? can't launch it for some reason
Yes ,64bit only , Steam doesn't let people download 32 and 64 bit everyone get the game build same as his system and im running 64 bit .
 

RememberMe

Member
Joined
Aug 15, 2015
Messages
12
Reaction score
1
Mr can u change the hotkey to numpad please ? i cant activated the trainer with f1.ty
 
Top