MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Forced Showdown Trainer

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
11,839
Reaction score
32,712
Current Trainers:
Forced Showdown 64bit V40.517 Trainer +2
Forced Showdown V45.625 Trainer +2

Options:
  1. Inf.Health
  2. Super Damage

Notice:
  • First start game world then activate trainer then the cheats.
 


MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Attachments

Last edited:

Fidi

New Member
Joined
Oct 9, 2015
Messages
3
Reaction score
0
Followed the instruction but it still crash when i activate it. :(
 

2h2h2h

New Member
Joined
May 15, 2014
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
it keep crashing everytime I try to active it
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
11,839
Reaction score
32,712
Followed the instruction but it still crash when i activate it. :(
It crash everytime i try activate the trainer.
it keep crashing everytime I try to active it
Confirmed: Game Crashes everytime when Activating the Trainer

Are you running 64bit build of the game ? , Is the trainer crashing or the game ? , If the trainer freezes just leave it for a minute and it will work again .
 

Superjaber

New Member
Joined
May 12, 2014
Messages
3
Reaction score
0
It does crash when I hear "trainer activated" I have the 64bits version installed
 

Unknown12

New Member
Joined
Aug 15, 2014
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Are you running 64bit build of the game ? , Is the trainer crashing or the game ? , If the trainer freezes just leave it for a minute and it will work again .
Ok i Start the Game, then i go ingame world, i Start the Trainer with Admin then i Press F1 she says "Trainer Activated" 1 Sec later the Game stopping responding (i am using the 64 Build for the Game) should i try to use 32 Bit?

Update: Tried using 32 Bit but no Success the Trainer doesn't even Activate on 32 Bit, i reinstalled 64 Bit but still the same Issue (Trainer Activated / Game stops responding and Crash Report is opening)
 
Last edited:

Fidi

New Member
Joined
Oct 9, 2015
Messages
3
Reaction score
0
Okay i tried it, when heard trainer activated. The game freeze right? I tried to hit F2 and F3. The game start to move again. Problem Solved. ;)
 

Unknown12

New Member
Joined
Aug 15, 2014
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Okay i tried it, when heard trainer activated. The game freeze right? I tried to hit F2 and F3. The game start to move again. Problem Solved. ;)
Confirmed: Is working just Activate then press F2 and F3
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
11,839
Reaction score
32,712
Followed the instruction but it still crash when i activate it. :(
It crash everytime i try activate the trainer.
it keep crashing everytime I try to active it
Confirmed: Game Crashes everytime when Activating the Trainer
It does crash when I hear "trainer activated" I have the 64bits version installed
Ok i Start the Game, then i go ingame world, i Start the Trainer with Admin then i Press F1 she says "Trainer Activated" 1 Sec later the Game stopping responding (i am using the 64 Build for the Game) should i try to use 32 Bit?

Update: Tried using 32 Bit but no Success the Trainer doesn't even Activate on 32 Bit, i reinstalled 64 Bit but still the same Issue (Trainer Activated / Game stops responding and Crash Report is opening)
It's not working with the C odex version of the game so far.
Okay i tried it, when heard trainer activated. The game freeze right? I tried to hit F2 and F3. The game start to move again. Problem Solved. ;)
Confirmed: Is working just Activate then press F2 and F3
After quickly rechecking the trainer code i found the problem , Trainer updated please get the new one .
 

JPrisoner

New Member
Joined
Apr 1, 2016
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
MrAntiFun, please add trainer for x32 systems... coz this dont load on x32. :)) use trainer.exe (admin rights) and nothing happens. xDD
 
Last edited:

Yanish

New Member
Joined
Feb 11, 2015
Messages
6
Reaction score
1
Works perfectly here tyvm. any chance of adding a gold option?
 

DudeOne

New Member
Joined
Mar 31, 2016
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
Not sure if this helps, but i found out that gold, shard, mana and point are not protected like HP
you can just search their hex value and change them, just like other Unity3D games.
I already unlocked all cards by changing shards
 
Top