MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Game Of Thrones Trainer

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
15,486
Reaction score
34,024

Current Trainers:
Game Of Thrones V1.5.0.0 Trainer +8
Game Of Thrones V1.5.0.0 #2 Trainer +8

Options :
  1. Inf.Health
  2. Inf.Energy
  3. Inf.Cash
  4. Mega Exp
  5. Set Exp
  6. Set Skill Points
  7. Set Defense Points
  8. Set Attribute Points
Notice:
Trainer password : mrantifun.net , First start game then activate the trainer.
 


MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Attachments

  • Game_Of_Thrones_V1.5.0.0__Trainer_plus8.zip
    3.8 MB · Views: 9,770
  • Game Of Thrones V1.5.0.0 #2 Trainer +8 MrAntiFun.zip
    4.4 MB · Views: 5,864
Last edited:

chris

Donor
Joined
Apr 23, 2014
Messages
1,143
Reaction score
831
I couldn't activate this trainer.
I don't know why ^^;

is your game an original/ retail copy? and whether the game version that you have is the same version as the trainer? also did you check whether your anti virus has blocked it? if it has then you should put it on exception to allow the trainer into your system. and do give us a bit more info rather than just i couldnt activate the trainer i dont know why info. Help us to provide more info on your situation in order for us to help you
 

chris

Donor
Joined
Apr 23, 2014
Messages
1,143
Reaction score
831
cant use the trainer askin password ??? the mrantifun.net not workin :( help plz!!!

type in the password individually, DO NOT COPY PASTE =D. also please ensure that your anti virus is not blocking the trainer.
 

Hjalte420

New Member
Joined
May 31, 2014
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
I use the r e l o a d e d version downloadable on piratebay, the trainer wont active even tho I do what i'm supposed to do. Allowed it in my antivirus etc, any tips?
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
15,486
Reaction score
34,024
I use the r e l o a d e d version downloadable on piratebay, the trainer wont active even tho I do what i'm supposed to do. Allowed it in my antivirus etc, any tips?
This trainer only works with steam fully updated release.
 

bal3wolf

New Member
Joined
Jun 4, 2014
Messages
1
Reaction score
1
i Know this is old but decided to start playing game of thrones again and tried the trainer wont work newest ver of game of thrones steam copy it says its 1.5.0.0 but i tried your trainer and a cheat engine one neither worked for this version of the game thanks for all your work. And i did try typing the password in and copying and pasting same thing nothing works.
 

edip

New Member
Joined
Jun 12, 2014
Messages
6
Reaction score
2
do you have anything for Game Of Thrones V1.6.0.0 ?
i searched entire web but i couldn't find anything that works with this one .
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
15,486
Reaction score
34,024
do you have anything for Game Of Thrones V1.6.0.0 ?
i searched entire web but i couldn't find anything that works with this one .
Did you test this trainer on your game? , This trainer was made using steam fully updated game .
 

blacklycan

Donor
Joined
May 25, 2014
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
type it in. dont copy paste =)
That's what I did. Make a sound like the trainer is activated. But the line doesn't get red to show and none options work ingame.

No problem at all, I just want inf cash... Like to be rich at least in the game kkkkk.

BTW, great work guys! <<< Just to avoid misunderstand I really mean that.
 
Last edited:

Lasse1999

New Member
Joined
Aug 19, 2014
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
hello i have a windows 7 system and the 1.6 version why i don't activated the trainer? i don't copy the password but the line doesn't red and i didn't have more exp but i write in the box ?
please help
 

chris

Donor
Joined
Apr 23, 2014
Messages
1,143
Reaction score
831
That's what I did. Make a sound like the trainer is activated. But the line doesn't get red to show and none options work ingame.

No problem at all, I just want inf cash... Like to be rich at least in the game kkkkk.

BTW, great work guys! <<< Just to avoid misunderstand I really mean that.
sorry for the UBER late reply, just saw this, i think it may need an update, but we'll need to check it out first when we can. just to confirm =)

hello i have a windows 7 system and the 1.6 version why i don't activated the trainer? i don't copy the password but the line doesn't red and i didn't have more exp but i write in the box ?
please help

we'll need to check it when we can. =)
 

machine4578

Well-Known Member
Joined
Apr 23, 2014
Messages
123
Reaction score
12
hello i have a windows 7 system and the 1.6 version why i don't activated the trainer? i don't copy the password but the line doesn't red and i didn't have more exp but i write in the box ?
please help
did you not read what MAF said, this trainer is for the STEAM version(v1.5.0.0 is the newest steam vrsion), your version v1.6.0.0 is the RETAIL version!
 

vizir

Member
Joined
Jul 1, 2014
Messages
24
Reaction score
8
Hi Everyone. MrAntiFun, can you upload again this trainer, because when i open it in winrar, i've got a message "The archive is either in unknown format or damaged".Thanks
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
15,486
Reaction score
34,024
Hi Everyone. MrAntiFun, can you upload again this trainer, because when i open it in winrar, i've got a message "The archive is either in unknown format or damaged".Thanks
Its because of your antivirus .
 

vizir

Member
Joined
Jul 1, 2014
Messages
24
Reaction score
8
Ok. This is it. Thx.... sorry for problems Master :D
 
Last edited:

dadone

Donor
Joined
Aug 15, 2014
Messages
11
Reaction score
0
btw for all having problem with the trainer don't working correctly, i recently played this game using the trainer ('cause felt insulted of the shitty combat system of this game) and it worked. And with recently i mean like 2 weeks ago, so i'm sure it was the last version of it (steam version).
 
Top