MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

Sniper Elite 3

Joined
Aug 1, 2014
Messages
12
Reaction score
0
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.04 Trainer +6 but i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats! but i CANT Actived F2 = Active Trainer.??? HELP PLEASE!!!
 

MrAntiFun

Staff member
Website Admin
Joined
Apr 20, 2014
Messages
16,958
Reaction score
34,136
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.04 Trainer +6 but i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats! but i CANT Actived F2 = Active Trainer.??? HELP PLEASE!!!
use the newer version i released for V1.06 .
I am using trainer Sniper Elite 3 V1.04 Trainer +7 MrAntiFun and the XP doesn't stick when I exit out of the game. Is there a way to make it stick?
Make sure your game saves your progress before you exit .
 

Sandibule

New Member
Joined
May 21, 2014
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.06 Trainer +6 , i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats, but i cant Actived F2 = Active Trainer
i'm using windows 8.1 pro 64 bit, need your help to resolve this problem !
thanks in advice
 

chris

Donor
Joined
Apr 23, 2014
Messages
1,143
Reaction score
831
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.06 Trainer +6 , i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats, but i cant Actived F2 = Active Trainer
i'm using windows 8.1 pro 64 bit, need your help to resolve this problem !
thanks in advice
did you try compatibility troubleshoot to windows 7 or windows XP SP3?
 

fathallah10

New Member
Joined
Aug 23, 2014
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.06 Trainer +6and+7 , i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats, but i cant Actived F2 = Active Trainer
i'm using windows 7 pro 64 bit, need your help to resolve this problem ! plz
 

tad1073

New Member
Joined
Aug 5, 2015
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
I'm using v1.09+6 and the only thing that works is F!, F7 and F8 running Windows 10 and the Hitler DLC.
 

jimbo bimbo

New Member
Joined
Apr 30, 2017
Messages
1
Reaction score
0
I'am using Sniper Elite 3 V1.06 Trainer +6and+7 , i can only actived F1 = Disable AntiCheats, but i cant Actived F2 = Active Trainer
i'm using windows 7 pro 64 bit, need your help to resolve this problem ! plz
 
Top