MrAntiFun + WeMod Partnership Announcement

The Settlers 7 History Edition Trainer

Aletardnok

Member
Joined
Jan 16, 2019
Messages
11
Reaction score
0
hi, ty very much! but could be added fast construct if possible? thank you so much!
 

haakon

New Member
Joined
Jul 13, 2014
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
This Trainer Works in History Edition But not in settlers 7 paths to a kingdom ?? Ive tryed it but no luck in the "old" game.
 

Avatar68

New Member
Joined
Sep 23, 2014
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Sorry to say, same problem here..no full warehouse in the path to kingdom campaign, also not after restarting the map

Thanks for the effort, I know it's a hell of a challenge unwrapping that code!
 

54188888

New Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2015
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Locking 1000, exceeding the upper limit, will cause the new warehouse to be transported to the initial warehouse without stopping, which will cause the AI to have a logical judgment error and cannot play the game normally. It is recommended to modify the warehouse value to be locked to 500.
 

hurka79

Active Member
Joined
Sep 19, 2014
Messages
80
Reaction score
13
Locking 1000, exceeding the upper limit, will cause the new warehouse to be transported to the initial warehouse without stopping, which will cause the AI to have a logical judgment error and cannot play the game normally. It is recommended to modify the warehouse value to be locked to 500.
Maybe, but turn off after use.
 

54188888

New Member
Joined
Nov 1, 2015
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Maybe, but turn off after use.
The upper limit of the first level warehouse is 500. This will not cause the new warehouse to display red fonts, will not cause AI logic errors, and will not need to close the cheats every time the warehouse is built. You only need to use the F1 button once when starting the game.
 

hurka79

Active Member
Joined
Sep 19, 2014
Messages
80
Reaction score
13
The upper limit of the first level warehouse is 500. This will not cause the new warehouse to display red fonts, will not cause AI logic errors, and will not need to close the cheats every time the warehouse is built. You only need to use the F1 button once when starting the game.
When new item coming, u have to use it again lol I did not play much with it, i don't like it
 

camilo666

New Member
Joined
Jul 10, 2019
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
How is the trainer used ??? I try to add the cheat 2 and it does not work. please help
 

camilo666

New Member
Joined
Jul 10, 2019
Messages
2
Reaction score
0
[QUOTE = "hurka79, post: 242964, miembro: 193899"]
Cuando viene un nuevo artículo, tienes que usarlo de nuevo jajaja. No jugué mucho con él, no me gusta.
[/CITAR]
¿Cómo se usa el entrenador? Intento añadir el truco 2 y no funciona. por favor ayuda
 

Jon Killer

Active Member
Joined
Apr 8, 2015
Messages
83
Reaction score
49
Update plz. It's not working on last steam version because game exe has changed on Settlers6R :/
 
Top